Matrix OEM Air Filters

Toyota Of Cool Springs has an extensive supply of Toyota Matrix OEM Air Filters. If you cannot find the Toyota Air Filter that you are looking for, feel free to contact us and we will do our best to find the part that you are looking for.  We pride ourselves on offering competitive pricing, excellent service and quick turnaround with every Toyota parts order.  We are not just an online Toyota Parts store, we are an actual Toyota dealership, Toyota Of Cool Springs, located in Franklin, TN. We look forward to fulfilling your order and getting your Toyota back on the road. 

Air Filter
17801-0T030
Other Names: Filter Element, Element Sub-Assembly Ai More
Replaces: 17801-21050
Description: Corolla. Matrix. Yaris. IM. XD. 1.8L. To 11/16. More
Notes: Included With Air Cleaner Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • iM,
    • xD
  • Toyota:
    • Corolla,
    • Corolla iM,
    • Matrix,
    • Yaris
  • 1 more
$20.65
$13.40
$20.65
$13.40
Air Filter
17801-AD010
Other Names: Element, Filter Element, Element Sub-Assembly Ai More
Replaces: 17801-31120
Description: Corolla. Matrix. Avalon. Venza. Camry. RAV4. XB. TC. 2.5L. 2.4l. 3.5L, japan built. More
Notes: Included With Air Cleaner Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • tC,
    • xB
  • Toyota:
    • Avalon,
    • Camry,
    • Corolla,
    • Matrix,
    • RAV4,
    • Venza
  • 3 more
$20.65
$13.40
$20.65
$13.40
Air Filter
17801-0D020
Other Names: Filter Element, Element, Element Sub-Assembly Ai More
Replaces: 17801-22020, SU003-00319
Description: Corolla. Matrix. FR-S. 86. TC. With auto. Auto trans. 1.8L without xrs. More
Notes: Included With Air Cleaner Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • FR-S,
    • tC
  • Toyota:
    • 86,
    • Corolla,
    • Matrix
$20.65
$13.40
$20.65
$13.40
Trd Air Filter
PTR43-00072
Other Names: Trd High Flow Filter More
Replaces: PTR05-52070
Description: 1.8l i-4 engines). Trd air filter (for 1.5l &. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Corolla,
    • Corolla iM,
    • Matrix,
    • Yaris
$85.00
$66.67
$85.00
$66.67
Cabin Air Filter
87139-50100
Positions: Front
Other Names: Filter, Air Filter, Element, Element Air Refiner More
Replaces: 87139-50060
Description: With climate control, with deodorant type. Avalon, Avalon hybrid. Highlander Hybrid. RAV4, RAV4 hybrid. Land Cruiser. Camry Hybrid. Prius... More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • iM,
    • tC,
    • xB
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner,
    • Avalon,
    • Camry,
    • Corolla,
    • Corolla iM,
    • Highlander,
    • Land Cruiser,
    • Matrix,
    • Prius,
    • Prius C,
    • Prius Plug-In,
    • Prius V,
    • RAV4,
    • Sequoia,
    • Sienna,
    • Tundra,
    • Venza,
    • Yaris
  • 16 more
Not For Sale
Not For Sale
Trd Air Filter
PTR43-00085
Other Names: Trd High Flow Filte More
Replaces: PTR05-12030-10, PT901-17801-10
Description: 2.4l i-4 engines). Trd air filter (1.8l &. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • 86,
    • Corolla,
    • Matrix
$85.00
$66.67
$85.00
$66.67
Trd, Air Filter
PTR43-00084
Other Names: Trd High Flow Filter More
Replaces: PTR05-33070
Description: Trd air filter. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner,
    • Avalon,
    • Corolla,
    • FJ Cruiser,
    • Matrix,
    • RAV4,
    • Venza
  • 2 more
$95.00
$73.45
$95.00
$73.45
Cabin Air Filter
88568-02020
Other Names: Filter, Filter Air More
Description: Matrix. 2005-08. 2003-04. More
Notes: Included With AC & Heater Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Corolla,
    • Matrix
$19.60
$13.69
$19.60
$13.69
Trd Air Filter Cleaning Kit
PTR43-00088
Other Names: Trd Filter Clean Kit More
Replaces: PTR05-00000-CL, PT901-17801-CL
Description: Trd air filter cleaning kit. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner,
    • 86,
    • Avalon,
    • C-HR,
    • Camry,
    • Celica,
    • Corolla,
    • Corolla iM,
    • Echo,
    • FJ Cruiser,
    • Highlander,
    • Land Cruiser,
    • Matrix,
    • MR2 Spyder,
    • Prius,
    • Prius C,
    • RAV4,
    • Sequoia,
    • Sienna,
    • Solara,
    • Tacoma,
    • Tundra,
    • Venza,
    • Yaris
  • 19 more
$45.00
$32.77
$45.00
$32.77
Filter Case
88548-02030
Other Names: Case, Case Air Filter More
Description: 2005-08. 2003-04. More
Notes: Included With AC & Heater Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Corolla,
    • Matrix
$7.99
$6.04
$7.99
$6.04
Filter
87139-02090
Other Names: Cabin Air Filter, Air Filter, Element Air Refiner More
Replaces: 87139-52020, 87139-0E030, 87139-0K010
Description: Without climate control. Highlander Hybrid. Camry Hybrid. Corolla. Matrix. Venza. Yaris. RAV4. XB. XD. To 11/12. Japan built. Pollen... More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • tC,
    • xB,
    • xD
  • Toyota:
    • Camry,
    • Corolla,
    • Highlander,
    • Matrix,
    • RAV4,
    • Venza,
    • Yaris
  • 5 more
$38.50
$26.16
$38.50
$26.16
Filter Case
88548-02110
Other Names: Case, Cover, Case Air Filter More
Description: With climate control, us built. Without climate control. Canada built. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Corolla,
    • Matrix,
    • RAV4
$4.94
$3.73
$4.94
$3.73
Label
87529-0E010
Other Names: Info Label, AC Label, Tire Info Label, Caution Label, Label Air Filter Ca More
Replaces: 87529-50010
Description: Air filter. Pollen filter. Filter service. Ac filter, us built. Ac filter informatio. More
Notes: Order By Description. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • xA,
    • xB,
    • xD
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner,
    • Avalon,
    • Camry,
    • Celica,
    • Corolla,
    • Highlander,
    • Land Cruiser,
    • Matrix,
    • Prius,
    • RAV4,
    • Sequoia,
    • Sienna,
    • Solara,
    • Tacoma,
    • Tundra,
    • Venza,
    • Yaris
  • 15 more
$3.13
$2.16
$3.13
$2.16