Celica OEM Air Filters

Toyota Of Cool Springs has a large supply of Toyota Celica OEM Air Filters. If you cannot find the Toyota Air Filter that you are looking for, feel free to contact us and we will do our best to find the part that you are looking for.  We pride ourselves on offering competitive pricing, excellent service and quick turnaround with every Toyota parts order.  We are not just an online Toyota Parts store, we are an actual Toyota dealership, Toyota Of Cool Springs, located in Franklin, TN. We look forward to fulfilling your order and getting your Toyota back on the road. 

Air Filter
17801-64010
Other Names: Element, Filter Element, Element S A Air Cle More
Replaces: 17801-64020
Description: Corolla. Celica. Sohc. Gt, st. Diesel. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Celica,
    • Corolla
$16.55
$11.56
$16.55
$11.56
Air Filter
17801-41110
Other Names: Element, Element S A Air Cle More
Description: Celica, Supra. With electronic fuel injection. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Celica
$18.65
$12.94
$18.65
$12.94
Air Filter
17801-16020-83
Other Names: Element, Element S A Filter More
Replaces: 17801-16020, 17801-16040
Description: Corolla. Celica. MR2. Gas. 4wd. All. 1.6L. 2.2L. Coupe. With gts. Without turbo. Dual cam engine. Without gt, gt-s. With efi, 1988-89.... More
Notes: Included With Air Cleaner Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Celica,
    • Corolla,
    • MR2 Spyder
$16.55
$11.56
$16.55
$11.56
Air Filter
17801-03010
Other Names: Element, Element Sub-Assembly Ai More
Replaces: 17801-74060
Description: With Solara. Celica. Sienna. Avalon. Camry. All. 2.4L. 1.8L. 3.0L. 1995-96. 1997-99. 4 cylinder. 2.2L, 1999. With st, gt. Without turbo.... More
Notes: Included With Air Cleaner Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Avalon,
    • Camry,
    • Celica,
    • Sienna,
    • Solara
$18.65
$12.94
$18.65
$12.94
Air Filter
17801-74020-83
Other Names: Element, Element S A Filter More
Replaces: 17801-02020, 17801-74020, 17801-16030
Description: Corolla. Celica. Camry. RAV4. MR2. All. 2wd. 2.0L. Dohc, st. Without turbo. With gt, gt-s. Dohc, gt & gts. Gas, 6 cylinder. With efi,... More
Notes: Included With Air Cleaner Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • Camry,
    • Celica,
    • Corolla,
    • MR2,
    • RAV4
$22.75
$15.81
$22.75
$15.81
Cabin Air Filter
87139-47010-83
Other Names: Element, Filter Element, Air Filter, Filter, Element Air Refiner More
Replaces: 87139-08030, 87139-47010
Description: FJ Cruiser. Celica. Sienna. Prius. Ce, le. Pollen type. Dust filter. More
Notes: Included With Air Filter. Included With Blower Assembly. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner,
    • Celica,
    • FJ Cruiser,
    • Prius,
    • Sienna
$19.60
$13.69
$19.60
$13.69
Trd Air Filter Cleaning Kit
PTR43-00088
Other Names: Trd Filter Clean Kit More
Replaces: PTR05-00000-CL, PT901-17801-CL
Description: Trd air filter cleaning kit. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner,
    • 86,
    • Avalon,
    • C-HR,
    • Camry,
    • Celica,
    • Corolla,
    • Corolla iM,
    • Echo,
    • FJ Cruiser,
    • Highlander,
    • Land Cruiser,
    • Matrix,
    • MR2 Spyder,
    • Prius,
    • Prius C,
    • RAV4,
    • Sequoia,
    • Sienna,
    • Solara,
    • Tacoma,
    • Tundra,
    • Venza,
    • Yaris
  • 19 more
$45.00
$32.77
$45.00
$32.77
Filter Element
17801-41090
Other Names: Air Filter, Element, Element Sub-Assembly Ai More
Replaces: 17801-41050
Description: Celica, Supra. Carbureted. Pick-up, 4-runner. 4 cylinder gas without efi. Without electronic fuel injection. More
Fits:
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner,
    • Celica,
    • Pickup
$18.65
$12.94
$18.65
$12.94
Label
87529-0E010
Other Names: Info Label, AC Label, Tire Info Label, Caution Label, Label Air Filter Ca More
Replaces: 87529-50010
Description: Air filter. Pollen filter. Filter service. Ac filter, us built. Ac filter informatio. More
Notes: Order By Description. More
Fits:
  • Scion:
    • xA,
    • xB,
    • xD
  • Toyota:
    • 4Runner,
    • Avalon,
    • Camry,
    • Celica,
    • Corolla,
    • Highlander,
    • Land Cruiser,
    • Matrix,
    • Prius,
    • RAV4,
    • Sequoia,
    • Sienna,
    • Solara,
    • Tacoma,
    • Tundra,
    • Venza,
    • Yaris
  • 15 more
$3.13
$2.16
$3.13
$2.16